PANCHAVTI EXP (12110) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PANCHAVTI EXP [12110] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PANCHAVTI EXP [12110] is Running and Departed from IGATPURI [IGP] (Delayed by 9 mins)   Refresh

PANCHAVTI EXP [12110] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 06:20 06:28 8 mins late
NIPHAD [NR] 06:30 06:45 15 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] Departed 08:00 08:09 9 mins late
KASARA [KSRA] 08:30 08:35 5 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 8:10