PANCHAVATI EXP. (12109) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PANCHAVATI EXP. [12109] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PANCHAVATI EXP. [12109] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

PANCHAVATI EXP. [12109] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
KASARA [KSRA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given