PALAMU EXPRESS (13347) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PALAMU EXPRESS [13347] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PALAMU EXPRESS [13347] has Not Started from BARKA KANA [BRKA] (On Time)   Refresh

PALAMU EXPRESS [13347] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
PATRATU [PTRU] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
RAY [RAY] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
KHALARI [KLRE] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
TORI [TORI] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
LATEHAR [LTHR] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
KECKHI [KCKI] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
JAPLA [JPL] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 01:59 01:59 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given