PAHARIA EXPRESS (15722) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PAHARIA EXPRESS [15722] for 23 January 2018.
15722 does not start on Tuesday from source station NJP   Refresh

PAHARIA EXPRESS [15722] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 20:15 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 22:22 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 23:12 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 01:05 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 02:57 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 03:12 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 03:49 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 04:21 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 04:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 06:15 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:50 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:09 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:31 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:47 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 09:02 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 09:40 Right Time
KANTHI P H [KATI] 10:45 Right Time
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: