PADATIK EXP (12377) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PADATIK EXP [12377] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PADATIK EXP [12377] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

PADATIK EXP [12377] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
MHBA 11:07 11:07 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given