PADATIK EXP/12377 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 23:15 23:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:57 00:57 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 01:47 01:47 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 02:54 02:54 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 05:45 05:45 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 07:50 07:50 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 09:30 09:30 RT
MHBA 11:07 11:07 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 11:42 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15