12377 / PADATIK EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12377 / PADATIK EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PADATIK EXP [12377] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 23:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:57 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 01:47 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 02:54 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 05:45 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 07:50 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 09:30 RT
MHBA 11:07 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: