OKHA-GKP EXP/15046 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 21:00 RT
DWARKA [DWK] 21:30 RT
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 23:01 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 00:05 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 00:32 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 02:10 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 02:59 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 04:05 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 05:15 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:50 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:53 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:50 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 10:05 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 13:00 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 13:45 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 15:00 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 15:50 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 16:15 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 17:54 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 19:30 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 20:20 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 21:10 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 22:02 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 00:20 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 03:15 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:30 RT
MORENA [MRA] 04:57 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 05:52 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 07:05 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 07:17 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 08:30 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 09:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:10 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 14:00 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 14:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 15:05 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 16:30 RT
BASTI [BST] 17:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: