OKHA SOMNATH EXP (19252) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of OKHA SOMNATH EXP [19252] for 20 January 2018.
Currently OKHA SOMNATH EXP [19252] has Not Started from OKHA [OKHA] (On Time)   Refresh

OKHA SOMNATH EXP [19252] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
BHATIYA [BHTA] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 01:28 01:28 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
VIRPUR [VRR] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
KESHOD [KSD] 03:56 03:56 Right Time
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
VERAVAL [VRL] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
SOMNATH [SMNH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given