NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP (12432) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP [12432] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP [12432] is Running and Departed from ARE (Delayed by 46 mins)   Refresh

NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP [12432] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ARE Departed (No Stoppage) 15:06 15:52 46 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 15:30 16:04 34 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:53