Live Running Status of Train NZM-NZM EMU - 64090

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
Src
09:15
PRAGATI MAIDAN - PGMD
09:19
09:20
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
09:23
09:24
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
09:27
09:28
NEW DELHI - NDLS
09:38
09:40
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
09:57
09:58
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
10:01
10:02
DAYABASTI - DBSI
10:05
10:06
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
10:14
10:15
KIRTINAGAR - KRTN
10:17
10:18
NARAINA VIHAR - NRVR
10:19
10:20
DELHI INDRAPURI - DLPI
10:21
10:22
BRAR SQUARE - BRSQ
10:24
10:25
SARDAR PATEL RD - SDPR
10:26
10:27
CHANAKYAPURI - CNKP
10:28
10:29
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ
10:32
10:33
SAROJINI NAGAR - SOJ
10:35
10:36
LODI COLONY - LDCY
10:37
10:38
SEWA NAGAR - SWNR
10:40
10:41
LAJPAT NAGAR - LPNR
10:43
10:44
HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN - HNZM
10:55
Dstn
Advertisement