NZM-MDU EXP. (12652) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-MDU EXP. [12652] for 18 January 2018.
Currently NZM-MDU EXP. [12652] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM-MDU EXP. [12652] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given