NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL (09810) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL [09810] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL [09810] is Running and Departed from AST (Delayed by 46 mins)   Refresh

NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL [09810] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 05:38 06:15 37 mins late
AST Departed (No Stoppage) 06:00 06:46 46 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:48