NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. (22182) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. [22182] for 24 January 2018.
Currently NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. [22182] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. [22182] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given