NZM JAN SHATABDI (12059) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] for 23 January 2018.
NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] has Reached Destination (H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

NZM JAN SHATABDI [12059] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 07:05 07:27 22 mins late
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 07:50 08:15 25 mins late
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 08:18 08:42 24 mins late
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 08:30 08:52 22 mins late
BAYANA JN [BXN] 08:54 09:16 22 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 09:25 09:46 21 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:20 10:35 15 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 11:40 11:46 6 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:43