NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP (12642) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP [12642] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP [12642] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP [12642] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given