NZM BSL EXPRESS (12406) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM BSL EXPRESS [12406] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given