57689 / NZB-KCG PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57689 / NZB-KCG PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57689] for 20 May 2018.
57689 does not start on Sun from source NIZAMABAD [NZB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 05:00 RT
SCP 05:32 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 06:00 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 06:30 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 06:40 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 06:47 RT
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 06:55 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 07:31 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 07:51 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 08:26 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 08:40 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: