Live Running Status of Train NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW
Src
10:45
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM
10:48
10:49
TANDAVAPURA - TXM
10:54
10:55
KADAKOLA - KDO
11:01
11:02
ASHOKAPURAM - AP
11:15
11:16
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ
11:20
11:21
MYSORE JN - MYS
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 arrives at destination at 11:45.
NTW-MYS PASSENGER - 56205 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement