Live Running Status of Train NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAUTANWA - NTV
Src
11:50
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
11:58
11:59
NAIKOT - NIT
12:05
12:06
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
12:12
12:13
LACHMIPUR - LIR
12:18
12:20
JHAMAT - JLT
12:28
12:29
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
12:34
12:35
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
12:41
12:42
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
12:53
12:55
LOHARPURWA - LPW
13:01
13:02
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
13:08
13:10
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
13:16
13:17
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
13:21
13:22
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
13:26
13:27
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
13:32
13:34
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
13:40
13:41
MANIRAM - MIM
13:46
13:48
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
14:06
14:08
GORAKHPUR - GKP
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 arrives at destination at 14:30.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55142 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement