Live Running Status of Train NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAUTANWA - NTV
Src
20:00
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
20:08
20:09
NAIKOT - NIT
20:15
20:16
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
20:22
20:23
LACHMIPUR - LIR
20:37
20:39
JHAMAT - JLT
20:49
20:50
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
20:55
20:56
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
21:02
21:03
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
21:10
21:15
LOHARPURWA - LPW
21:25
21:26
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
21:33
21:35
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
21:41
21:42
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
21:46
21:47
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
21:51
21:52
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
21:56
21:58
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
22:06
22:07
MANIRAM - MIM
22:15
22:17
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
22:36
22:38
GORAKHPUR - GKP
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 arrives at destination at 23:00.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55052 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement