Live Running Status of Train NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAUTANWA - NTV
Src
06:15
BARWA KALAN - BRSA
06:28
06:29
NAIKOT - NIT
06:35
06:36
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP
06:42
06:43
LACHMIPUR - LIR
06:48
06:50
JHAMAT - JLT
06:58
06:59
PURANDARPUR - PDPR
07:04
07:05
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR
07:11
07:12
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
07:30
07:35
LOHARPURWA - LPW
07:41
07:42
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
07:50
07:52
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
08:01
08:02
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
08:07
08:08
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
08:12
08:13
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
08:16
08:18
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
08:26
08:27
MANIRAM - MIM
08:32
08:34
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
08:56
08:58
GORAKHPUR - GKP
09:20
Dstn

FAQS

NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 arrives at destination at 09:20.
NTV-GKP PASSENGER - 55044 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement