NTV DURG EXP (18206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTV DURG EXP [18206] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NTV DURG EXP [18206] is Running and Departed from AYODHYA [AY] (Delayed by 2 hour 52 mins)   Refresh

NTV DURG EXP [18206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAUTANWA [NTV] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 11:05 13:00 1 hr 55 mins late
BASTI [BST] 12:10 14:50 2 hr 40 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 13:10 15:58 2 hr 48 mins late
KATRA [KEA] 14:05 16:27 2 hr 22 mins late
AYODHYA [AY] Departed 14:42 17:34 2 hr 52 mins late
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:12 18:02 2 hr 50 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 16:50 19:27 2 hr 37 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 18:00 20:26 2 hr 26 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:32 22:16 1 hr 44 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 23:00 23:54 54 mins late
SATNA [STA] 00:15 01:02 47 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 02:50 03:08 18 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 04:00 04:10 10 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:35