NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS (13281) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS [13281] for 19 January 2018.
13281 does not start on Friday from source station NTSK   Refresh

NTSK-RJPB EXPRESS [13281] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 06:30 Right Time
DULIAJAN [DJG] 06:51 Right Time
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 07:03 Right Time
NAMRUP [NAM] 07:16 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 08:19 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 09:20 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 10:10 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 11:35 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 12:13 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 13:05 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 13:57 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 14:52 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 15:27 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 17:40 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 18:00 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 20:00 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 21:00 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 21:28 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 22:30 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 04:35 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:20 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 08:10 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 09:06 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 09:45 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:30 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:42 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:14 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: