NSL-NS EXP (17214) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NSL-NS EXP [17214] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NSL-NS EXP [17214] is Running and Departed from PG (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

NSL-NS EXP [17214] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 12:40 13:15 35 mins late
JALNA [J] 13:30 14:32 1 hr 2 mins late
PG Departed (No Stoppage) 15:28 15:45 17 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 15:10 15:28 18 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:00 16:18 18 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 17:10 17:19 9 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:45 17:47 2 mins late
BASAR [BSX] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:46