NSL-MAS WKLY EXP (16004) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NSL-MAS WKLY EXP [16004] for 23 January 2018.
16004 does not start on Tuesday from source station NSL   Refresh

NSL-MAS WKLY EXP [16004] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 13:30 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 14:50 Right Time
JALNA [J] 15:50 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 17:40 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:25 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:30 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:05 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 21:10 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:40 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 22:28 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 00:20 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 01:35 Right Time
DTP 03:04 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 03:09 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 04:31 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 05:47 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 07:05 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 08:10 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 08:52 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 09:58 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 10:40 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 11:28 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 13:30 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 13:55 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 14:20 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:55 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: