Live Running Status of Train NS PASS - 57381

Advertisement

Daily 172 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
16:35
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
16:42
16:43
NAMBURU - NBR
16:49
16:50
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
17:01
17:02
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
17:11
17:12
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
17:45
17:55
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN
18:01
18:03
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV
18:13
18:14
NIDAMANURU - NDM
18:20
18:21
UPPALUR - UPL
18:28
18:29
TENNERU - TNRU
18:33
18:34
TARIGOPPULA - TGU
18:37
18:38
INDUPALLI - IDP
18:41
18:42
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG
18:45
18:46
DOSAPADU - DPD
18:54
18:55
GUDIVADA JN - GDV
19:15
19:17
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU
19:31
19:32
MANDAVALLI - MDVL
19:39
19:40
KAIKOLUR - KKLR
19:49
19:50
PALLEVADA - PLVA
19:59
20:00
AKIVIDU - AKVD
20:14
20:15
UNDI - UNDI
20:29
20:30
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT
20:49
20:50
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
21:00
21:02
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM
21:09
21:10
VIRAVASARAM - VVM
21:13
21:14
PALAKOLLU - PKO
21:49
21:57
NARASAPUR - NS
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

NS PASS - 57381 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
NS PASS - 57381 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS PASS - 57381 arrives at destination at 22:35.
NS PASS - 57381 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement