Live Running Status of Train NS PASS - 57265

Advertisement

Daily 299 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
19:15
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
19:28
19:29
DUVVADA - DVD
19:53
19:55
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
20:03
20:05
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
20:34
20:35
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
20:54
20:55
TUNI - TUNI
21:14
21:15
ANNAVARAM - ANV
21:29
21:30
GOLLAPROLU - GLP
21:49
21:50
PITHAPURAM - PAP
21:59
22:00
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
22:10
22:12
ANAPARTI - APT
22:29
22:30
DWARAPUDI - DWP
22:34
22:35
KADIYAN - KYM
22:44
22:45
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
23:28
23:30
GODAVARI - GVN
23:35
23:36
KOVVUR - KVR
23:41
23:42
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
00:14
00:15
KALDHARI - KLDI
00:24
00:25
TANUKU - TNKU
00:34
00:35
ATTILI - AL
00:44
00:45
VENDRA - VND
01:00
01:02
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
01:20
03:10
VIRAVASARAM - VVM
03:19
03:20
PALAKOLLU - PKO
03:29
03:30
NARASAPUR - NS
03:55
Dstn

FAQS

NS PASS - 57265 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
NS PASS - 57265 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS PASS - 57265 arrives at destination at 03:55.
NS PASS - 57265 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement