NS-NSL EXP (17231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NS-NSL EXP [17231] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NS-NSL EXP [17231] has Not Started from NARASAPUR [NS] (On Time)   Refresh

NS-NSL EXP [17231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 01:46 01:46 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
JALNA [J] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given