NS-NSL EXP/17213 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 10:25 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:35 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 10:45 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 11:10 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 11:15 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 11:35 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 11:55 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 12:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:05 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 15:12 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 16:52 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:07 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:30 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 22:06 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 23:15 RT
BASAR [BSX] 23:46 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:02 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 01:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:25 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 03:15 RT
JALNA [J] 05:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 06:30 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: