Indian Railways Train NS-HYB EXP [17255] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of NS-HYB EXP [17255] for 24 November 2017.
Currently NS-HYB EXP [17255] has Not Started from NARASAPUR [NS] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 18:55 18:55 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 19:06 19:06 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 19:23 19:23 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 19:50 19:50 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 19:55 19:55 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:17 20:17 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 20:37 20:37 RT
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 20:48 20:48 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 21:25 21:25 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:35 22:35 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 22:57 22:57 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:30 23:30 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 00:13 00:13 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:42 00:42 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 01:06 01:06 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 01:28 01:28 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:49 01:49 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:23 02:23 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 03:55 03:55 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:00 05:00 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given