Live Running Status of Train NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
07:15
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
07:22
07:23
KINANA - KIU
07:30
07:31
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
07:39
07:40
JULANA - JNA
07:47
07:48
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
07:55
07:56
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
08:03
08:04
KARAINTHI - KHV
08:09
08:10
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
08:18
08:19
ROHTAK JN - ROK
08:34
08:37
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
08:43
08:44
KHARAWAR - KRZ
08:51
08:52
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
09:00
09:01
SAMPLA - SPZ
09:06
09:07
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
09:13
09:14
ASAUDAH - ASE
09:20
09:21
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
09:30
09:31
GHEVRA - GHE
09:39
09:40
MUNDKA - MQC
09:45
09:46
NANGLOI - NNO
09:54
09:55
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
10:01
10:02
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
10:13
10:15
DAYABASTI - DBSI
10:24
10:25
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
10:29
10:30
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
10:34
10:35
DELHI - DLI
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 arrives at destination at 11:00.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement