NRW- DELHI PASSENGER (54032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NRW- DELHI PASSENGER [54032] for 23 January 2018.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER [54032] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER [54032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JIND JN [JIND] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BSPH 07:29 07:35 6 mins late
KIU 07:37 07:45 8 mins late
JJT 07:45 07:55 10 mins late
JULANA [JNA] 07:53 08:03 10 mins late
KZH 08:01 08:13 12 mins late
KHV 08:15 08:26 11 mins late
SMF 08:25 08:35 10 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 08:40 08:50 10 mins late
ABO 08:48 09:01 13 mins late
KRZ 08:56 09:09 13 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 09:04 09:17 13 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 09:10 09:25 15 mins late
ROHN 09:17 09:32 15 mins late
ASE 09:24 09:37 13 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 09:33 09:57 24 mins late
GHE 09:41 10:09 28 mins late
MQC 09:47 10:15 28 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 09:56 10:24 28 mins late
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 10:03 10:31 28 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 10:15 10:39 24 mins late
DBSI 10:25 10:49 24 mins late
VVKP 10:30 10:54 24 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 10:35 10:59 24 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:31