NRKR--BSL PASSENGER (51184) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NRKR--BSL PASSENGER [51184] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NRKR--BSL PASSENGER [51184] is Running and Departed from WADO (Delayed by 1 hour 6 mins)   Refresh

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER [51184] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKHER [NRKR] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
MWAD 09:27 09:27 Right Time
PUSA 09:40 09:41 1 mins late
WOC 09:50 09:51 1 mins late
BNOD 09:59 09:59 Right Time
PAAL 10:18 10:18 Right Time
MRSH 10:30 10:57 27 mins late
ASTG 10:40 11:06 26 mins late
KLVR 11:24 11:50 26 mins late
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
WLGN 12:20 12:26 6 mins late
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 13:30 14:05 35 mins late
TKI 13:38 14:19 41 mins late
KUM 13:46 14:29 43 mins late
MNDA 13:53 14:36 43 mins late
MANA 14:00 14:41 41 mins late
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 14:16 14:51 35 mins late
KTP 14:28 15:04 36 mins late
BORGAON [BGN] 14:36 15:31 55 mins late
YAD 14:44 15:42 58 mins late
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:55 15:55 60 mins late
GAO 15:15 16:09 54 mins late
PARAS [PS] 15:25 16:17 52 mins late
NGZ 15:35 16:26 51 mins late
SHEGAON [SEG] 15:50 16:35 45 mins late
JALAMB JN [JM] 16:00 16:46 46 mins late
NANDURA [NN] 16:10 16:59 49 mins late
KJL 16:15 17:08 53 mins late
BIS 16:25 17:30 1 hr 5 mins late
WADO Departed 16:35 17:41 1 hr 6 mins late
MALKAPUR [MKU] 16:50 17:55 1 hr 5 mins late
KMKD 17:00 18:05 1 hr 5 mins late
KLHD 17:10 18:15 1 hr 5 mins late
BODWAD [BDWD] 17:18 18:23 1 hr 5 mins late
ACG 17:28 18:33 1 hr 5 mins late
VARANGAON [VNA] 17:40 18:45 1 hr 5 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:41