NORTHEAST EXPRESS (12506) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NORTHEAST EXPRESS [12506] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NORTHEAST EXPRESS [12506] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

NORTHEAST EXPRESS [12506] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 06:45 10:00 3 hr 15 mins late
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 08:29 11:30 3 hr 1 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 09:48 12:27 2 hr 39 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 10:48 13:25 2 hr 37 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:55 15:06 2 hr 11 mins late
FATEHPUR [FTP] 14:00 16:07 2 hr 7 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:50 17:35 1 hr 45 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:28 19:43 1 hr 15 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 19:51 20:45 54 mins late
ARA [ARA] 20:39 21:31 52 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 21:12 22:00 48 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 21:55 22:28 33 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:11