Modify Search

Live Running Status of Train NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

Ad

Daily 1855 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT
Src
06:45
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
08:26
08:28
TUNDLA JN - TDL
09:45
09:47
ETAWAH JN - ETW
10:48
10:50
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
12:50
12:55
FATEHPUR - FTP
13:58
14:00
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD
15:40
15:50
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
18:08
18:23
BUXAR - BXR
19:54
19:56
ARA JN - ARA
20:48
20:50
DANAPUR - DNR
21:18
21:20
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
21:45
21:55
BARAUNI JN - BJU
23:55
00:05
BEGU SARAI - BGS
01:03
01:05
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
01:43
01:45
MANSI JN - MNE
02:00
02:02
NAUGACHIA - NNA
02:45
02:47
KATIHAR JN - KIR
04:30
04:55
BARSOI JN - BOE
05:46
05:48
KISHANGANJ - KNE
06:38
06:40
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP
08:30
08:40
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE
09:20
09:22
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB
10:50
10:52
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ
11:13
11:15
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ
12:11
12:13
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
13:20
13:30
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
14:04
14:06
RANGIYA JN - RNY
15:12
15:17
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
16:35
Dstn
Ad