Modify Search

Live Running Status of Train NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

Ad

Daily 1855 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:30:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KAMAKHYA - KYQ
Src
10:02
RANGIYA JN - RNY
10:53
10:58
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD
11:45
11:47
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ
12:45
12:55
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ
13:20
13:22
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ
14:16
14:18
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB
14:40
14:42
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE
16:20
16:22
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP
17:15
17:25
KISHANGANJ - KNE
18:30
18:32
BARSOI JN - BOE
19:23
19:25
KATIHAR JN - KIR
20:50
21:15
NAUGACHIA - NNA
22:02
22:04
MANSI JN - MNE
22:54
22:56
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
23:06
23:08
BEGU SARAI - BGS
23:39
23:41
BARAUNI JN - BJU
00:15
00:25
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
03:00
03:10
DANAPUR - DNR
03:25
03:27
ARA JN - ARA
03:55
03:57
BUXAR - BXR
04:45
04:47
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
07:02
07:17
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD
09:35
09:45
FATEHPUR - FTP
11:15
11:17
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
12:45
12:55
ETAWAH JN - ETW
14:35
14:37
TUNDLA JN - TDL
15:50
15:52
ALIGARH JN - ALJN
16:46
16:48
GHAZIABAD - GZB
18:45
18:47
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT
19:20
Dstn
Ad