Live Running Status of Train NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
16:33
KAKDWIP - KWDP
16:46
16:50
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
16:53
16:54
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
17:02
17:03
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
17:12
17:13
KALWAN HALT - KLW
17:17
17:18
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
17:22
17:23
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
17:35
17:37
MADHABPUR - MDBP
17:39
17:40
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
17:44
17:45
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
17:49
17:50
BAHARU - BARU
17:55
17:56
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
17:58
17:59
HOGLA - HGA
18:02
18:03
GOCHARAN - GCN
18:05
18:06
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
18:08
18:09
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
18:11
18:12
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
18:14
18:15
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
18:16
18:17
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:29
18:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:34
18:35
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:37
18:38
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:42
18:43
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:45
18:46
GARIA - GIA
18:47
18:48
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:49
18:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:52
18:53
JADABPUR - JDP
18:55
18:56
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:58
18:59
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:02
19:03
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:18
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 arrives at destination at 19:18.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 departs from source at 16:33.
Advertisement