Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
22:10
KAKDWIP - KWDP
22:22
22:23
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
22:26
22:27
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
22:35
22:40
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
22:49
22:50
KALWAN HALT - KLW
22:54
22:55
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
22:59
23:00
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
23:11
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 arrives at destination at 23:11.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement