Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
20:46
KAKDWIP - KWDP
20:58
20:59
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
21:02
21:03
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
21:11
21:16
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
21:25
21:26
KALWAN HALT - KLW
21:30
21:31
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
21:35
21:36
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
21:48
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 arrives at destination at 21:48.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 departs from source at 20:46.
Advertisement