Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
19:45
KAKDWIP - KWDP
19:58
19:59
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
20:02
20:03
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
20:10
20:11
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
20:20
20:21
KALWAN HALT - KLW
20:26
20:27
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
20:31
20:32
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
20:42
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 arrives at destination at 20:42.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement