Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
17:32
KAKDWIP - KWDP
17:44
17:45
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
17:48
17:49
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
17:57
17:58
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
18:07
18:08
KALWAN HALT - KLW
18:12
18:13
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
18:17
18:18
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 arrives at destination at 18:30.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement