Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
15:00
KAKDWIP - KWDP
15:12
15:13
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
15:16
15:17
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
15:28
15:29
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
15:38
15:39
KALWAN HALT - KLW
15:44
15:45
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
15:49
15:50
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 arrives at destination at 16:00.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement