Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
13:32
KAKDWIP - KWDP
13:44
13:45
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
13:48
13:49
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
14:00
14:01
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
14:10
14:11
KALWAN HALT - KLW
14:16
14:17
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
14:21
14:22
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
14:32
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 arrives at destination at 14:32.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement