Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
12:28
KAKDWIP - KWDP
12:41
12:42
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
12:49
12:50
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
12:58
12:59
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
13:08
13:09
KALWAN HALT - KLW
13:13
13:14
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
13:18
13:19
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 arrives at destination at 13:30.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 departs from source at 12:28.
Advertisement