Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
10:20
KAKDWIP - KWDP
10:32
10:33
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
10:36
10:37
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
10:45
10:46
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
10:55
10:56
KALWAN HALT - KLW
11:00
11:01
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
11:05
11:06
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
11:18
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 arrives at destination at 11:18.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement