Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
08:12
KAKDWIP - KWDP
08:24
08:25
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
08:28
08:29
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
08:37
08:38
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
08:47
08:48
KALWAN HALT - KLW
08:52
08:53
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
08:57
08:58
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
09:08
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 arrives at destination at 09:08.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 departs from source at 08:12.
Advertisement