Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
07:26
KAKDWIP - KWDP
07:39
07:44
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
07:47
07:48
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
07:56
07:57
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
08:06
08:07
KALWAN HALT - KLW
08:11
08:12
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
08:16
08:17
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
08:31
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 arrives at destination at 08:31.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34915 departs from source at 07:26.
Advertisement