Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
05:55
KAKDWIP - KWDP
06:07
06:08
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
06:11
06:12
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
06:23
06:24
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
06:33
06:34
KALWAN HALT - KLW
06:39
06:40
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
06:44
06:45
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
06:55
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 arrives at destination at 06:55.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement