Live Running Status of Train NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAMKHANA - NMKA
Src
04:37
KAKDWIP - KWDP
04:54
04:55
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
04:58
04:59
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
05:09
05:10
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
05:19
05:20
KALWAN HALT - KLW
05:25
05:26
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
05:30
05:31
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
05:42
Dstn

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 arrives at destination at 05:42.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 departs from source at 04:37.
Advertisement