NLR-SPE PASSR (66030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] has Not Started from NELLORE [NLR] (On Time)   Refresh

NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NELLORE [NLR] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
MANUBOLU [MBL] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
ODUR 11:01 11:01 Right Time
PYA 11:07 11:07 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
PEL 11:33 11:33 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given